Spain

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Real Madrid27204365
Barcelona28195663
Sevilla28171857
Atlético Madrid28162955
Villarreal28131948
Real Sociedad2815348
Athletic Club2813344
Eibar2811541
Espanyol2810140
Deportivo Alavés2810-440
Celta de Vigo2711-538
Las Palmas289-135
Real Betis288-1331
Valencia288-1330
Málaga286-1227
Deportivo La Coruña286-1227
Leganés286-1926
Sporting Gijón285-2621
Granada284-3319
Osasuna281-3911
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network