Germany

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Bayern München25194862
RB Leipzig25151549
Borussia Dortmund25132746
Hoffenheim25112145
Hertha BSC2512440
Köln259837
Eintracht Frankfurt2510-136
Freiburg2510-1035
Bayer Leverkusen146020
Schalke 04259533
Borussia M'gladbach259-432
Bayer Leverkusen259-331
Mainz 05258-829
Werder Bremen258-1029
Augsburg257-1029
Wolfsburg258-1129
Hamburger SV257-2227
Ingolstadt255-1919
Darmstadt 98254-3015
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network