IPL

Logs

TeamPWLNRPts
Mumbai Indians14104020
Rising Pune Supergiant1495018
Sunrisers Hyderabad1485117
Kolkata Knight Riders1486016
Kings XI Punjab1477014
Delhi Daredevils1468012
Gujarat Lions1441008
Royal Challengers Bangalore1431017
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network